Calendrier


Arbre:  

    septembre 2019    
Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
evenments de se mois pas associés avec un jour specifique
PPIN, Joseph   DAIGNEAU, Raymond Edward   LAMBERT, Zachariah   PETIT, Leonard Jean   MASON, Charles Phillipe   FRECHETTE, mile August   DUVAL, Paul Henri   DAUPHINAIS, Edesse   GRATTON, Cyrus   SMITH, Joseph David   LADOR, Charles Ami   DE LOS, Maria   COTEY, Homer Fulton   CHARLES, Guillaume Joseph Mois...   LANGHOFF, J.   BCHARD, Eulalie   GIROULX, Louis Raphael Rev   BABCOCK, Mary Alice   CRUCHET, Lillie G. H.   BDARD, Charles Henry   DUMONT, Albert   DUMONT, Larre   RICHARD, Daniel Jules   LANGLAIS, Alfred   BRUNEAU, Florence   POOLE, Laura Richardson   DERRAGON, Eugene   HART, William Thomas   Philomne   DEVINE, Gertie   BACHAND, Frank   RAINVILLE, Celina   BDARD, Julia Maria   BDARD, Laura Jane   LAHAIE, Louise   LEVASSEUR, Lopold Pasteur   Albertine   LUSSIER, Catherine   RIVARD, Darius   FRENIER, Alice   ROY, Doris C   TERRADE, Doris Cathleen   BOUCHER, Eviline   LEBROCQ, Westley   GRGOIRE, Hippolyte   DUVAL, Mary Ann   ARMEMAN, Nora Hilim   SHEPARD, James   TTREAULT, Victor   HOUGHTON, Lewis Erasmus   RAYMOND, Honor   AUCLAIR, Ida   AUCLAIR, Louis Emile   MALBOEUF, Emile   MALBOEUF, James   BROUILLETE, Josephine   LAMOUREUX, Alice   LANGEVIN, Emma Mabelle   SMITH, Joseph David   BOUSQUET, Nellie R   Jeanne Hedwige   PELLERIN, Marie Elisabeth   MCFAUL, Marian   MORIN, John   GODIN, Lily Bertha   GROULX, Genevieve   CHARTERS, Mary J   SAINT-JAMES, Bessie   COTE, Fredrick F   PRON, Cphas Lonard   BRIOL, Paul P. A.   MARTIN, Louis   AUCLAIR, Alice   AUGER, Ella P   FORTIN, Kathelen M   PERRIER, Robbie   SCANTLON, Rossie   SCANTLON, Aini   BRINKER, William   WALKER, Cornelia   DESJARDINS, Lily A.   YOUNG, Helen Nelson   GUILLET, Marion Elizabeth   FULLER, Mary Mandona   GEGGIE, James   HERDT, James   DUFRESNE, Sarah   VORUZ, Alice Marie   LAFLEUR, Madeline V   LAFLEUR, Ellen Adle   BEAUBIEN, Laura   MERLE-D'AUBIGN, Blanche   CHAPMAN, Anna Louisa   LECOURS, Evlina   CYR, Howard Vinet   PAYAN, Eugne   MAUCHRE, Jeanne   SIMON, Raymond   SIMON, Grace   ROBERTS, Horatio Jr.   HARVEY, Rose   FRAPPIER, Daniel   PARIZEAU, Almira   LEPOT, Waenn   TREMBLAY, Ovide   GUILLET, Albert Montgomery/SPI...